Columbus Ohio Division
2004-2005 Junior Olympic Qualifiers Results
Revised 07-Dec-2004
U20 Women's Epee
- Slutz, Leili QUALIFIED
- Price, Tiffany QUALIFIED
- Stepanov, Regina QUALIFIED, AUTOQUALIFIED U17 Women's
Epee
- Biederman, Ingrid
- Baranov, Miriam
- Smathers, Rachel
U17 Women's Epee (see also U20 Women's Epee)
- Krieger, Anne QUALIFIED
- Smathers, Rachel QUALIFIED
- Baranov, Miriam QUALIFIED
U20 Women's Foil Qualifiers
- McKibben, Holly QUALIFIED, AUTOQUALIFIED U17 Women's
Foil
- Bonello, Isabella QUALIFIED, AUTOQUALIFIED U17 Women's
Foil
- Price, Tiffany QUALIFIED
- Mace, Marionella
- Biederman, Ingrid
- Bibyk, Sara
- Slutz, Leili
- Newton, Stephanie
- White, Tess
- Smart, Samantha
U17 Women's Foil Qualifiers (see also U20 Women's Foil)
- Mace, Marianella QUALIFIED
- McKibben, Rose QUALIFIED
- Newton, Stephanie QUALIFIED
- White, Tess
- Krieger, Anne
- Davis, Amanda
- Tatarchenko, Elena
- Smart, Samantha
- Li, Xiaone (Brenda)
U20 Women's Sabre
- Newton, Stephanie QUALIFIED, AUTOQUALIFIED U17 Women's
Sabre
- Mace, Marionella QUALIFIED, AUTOQUALIFIED U17 Women's
Sabre
- Fullerton, Amanda QUALIFIED, AUTOQUALIFIED U17 Women's
Sabre
U17 Women's Sabre (see also U20 Women's Sabre)
- No entries
U20 Men's Epee
- Streb, Joseph T QUALIFED,, AUTOQUALIFIED U17 Men's Epee
- Sher, Eric QUALIFIED
- Ingrim, Luke QUALIFIED, AUTOQUALIFIED U17 Men's Epee
- Webb, Gregory
- Fullerton, Brendan
- Hoerle, Jonathan
- Clark, Kenneth
- Nungester, Adam
- Webb, Laurence
- Jackson, William
- Dumond, Kyle
- Stanley, Joshua
U17 Men's Epee (see also U20 Men's Epee)
- Webb, Laurence QUALIFIED
- Nungester, Adam QUALIFIED
- Bryan, Morgan QUALIFIED
U20 Men's Foil
- Sher, Eric QUALIFIED
- Fullerton, Brendan QUALIFIED
- Bassett, James QUALIFIED
- Dao, Hoa
- Barua, Danny
- Liddle, Adam
- Truong, Phuc
- Wershing, Jacob
- Wu, Cheng
- Quinlan, Joshua
- Dumond, Kyle
- Taki, Shota
U17 Men's Foil
- Geoghagen, Thomas QUALIFIED
- Ingrim, Luke QUALIFIED
- Maney, Greg QUALIFIED
- Quinlan, Joshua
- Steiner, Christopher
- Bryan, Morgan
- Dick, Karl
U20 Men's Sabre
- Liddle, Adam QUALIFIED
- Barua, Danny QUALIFIED
- Wershing, Jacob QUALIFIED
- Jackson, William
- Dumond, Kyle
U17 Men's Sabre
- No entries.