|
Men's Team Standings
Place | Team | Foil | Sabre | Epee | Total |
1 | Upper Arlington | 84 | 27 | 37 | 148 |
2 | Shaker Heights | 88 | 0 | 59 | 147 |
3 | Dublin Coffman | 62 | 10 | 62 | 134 |
4 | West Geauga | 39 | 0 | 0 | 39 |
Women's Team Standings
Place | Team | Foil | Sabre | Epee | Total |
1 | Upper Arlington | 57 | 12 | 33 | 102 |
2 | Shaker Heights | 42 | 0 | 31 | 73 |
3 | Dublin Jerome | 34 | 6 | 10 | 50 |
4 | West Geauga | 39 | 0 | 6 | 45 |
Individual Men's Foil
1 | Streb | Joseph T | COLUMBUSOH | Upper Arlington |
2 | Ward | Bryan | SW OHIO | Techumseh |
3 | Fullerton | Brendan | COLUMBUSOH | Dublin Coffman |
3 | Cabrera | Stephen | NORTH OHIO | Shaker Heights |
5 | Geoghegan | Thomas | COLUMBUSOH | Columbus Alternative |
6 | Carter-Hawkins | Monte | NORTH OHIO | Shaker Heights |
7 | Dao | Hoa | COLUMBUSOH | Upper Arlington |
8 | Coscarelli | David | NORTH OHIO | Shaker Heights |
9 | Switala | Benjamin | NORTH OHIO | North Olmstead |
10 | Kaufman | Michael | NORTH OHIO | Shaker Heights |
11 | Rigotti | David | NORTH OHIO | West Geauga |
12 | Askanazi | Cory | NORTH OHIO | Hudson |
13 | Wershing | Jacob | COLUMBUSOH | Upper Arlington |
14 | Coleman | Fletcher | COLUMBUSOH | Mount Vernon |
15 | Lam | Blake | SW OHIO | Northmont |
16 | Truong | Phuc | COLUMBUSOH | Beechcroft |
17 | Quinlan | Joshua | COLUMBUSOH | Upper Arlington |
18 | Taki | Shota | COLUMBUSOH | Dublin Coffman |
19 | Tollafield | Jeff | NORTH OHIO | Mentor |
20 | Dumond | Kyle | COLUMBUSOH | Upper Arlington |
21 | Bonner | Ryan | COLUMBUSOH | Upper Arlington |
22 | Ingram | Luke | COLUMBUSOH | Dublin Coffman |
23 | Farson | Jason | COLUMBUSOH | Mount Vernon |
24 | Jochem | Henry | COLUMBUSOH | Upper Arlington |
25 | Jackson | David | COLUMBUSOH | Upper Arlington |
26 | Linton | Justin | NORTH OHIO | West Geauga |
27 | Jin | Timothy | NORTH OHIO | Beachwood |
28 | Reiff | Joseph | COLUMBUSOH | Upper Arlington |
29 | Wilson | Ian | NORTH OHIO | West Geauga |
30 | Porter | Collin | COLUMBUSOH | Dublin Scioto |
31 | Davis | Adam | NORTH OHIO | Hudson |
32 | Herrington | Zachary | COLUMBUSOH | Upper Arlington |
33 | Saracino | Stephen | NORTH OHIO | West Geauga |
34 |
Zanon | Jarrod | COLUMBUSOH | Dublin Jerome |
Individual Men's Epee
1 | Ingram | Luke | COLUMBUSOH | Dublin Coffman |
2 | Pryor | Jason | NORTH OHIO | Charles Brush |
3T | Kaufman | Michael | NORTH OHIO | Shaker Heights |
3T | Cabrera | Stephen | NORTH OHIO | Shaker Heights |
5 | Geoghegan | Thomas | COLUMBUSOH | Columbus Alternative |
6 | Webb | Gregory | COLUMBUSOH | Home Schooled |
7 | Fullerton | Brendan | COLUMBUSOH | Dublin Coffman |
8 | Hoerle | Jonathan | COLUMBUSOH | Home Schooled |
9 | Davis | Preston | NORTH OHIO | Highland |
10 | Maney | Gregory | COLUMBUSOH | Home Schooled |
11 | Taki | Shota | COLUMBUSOH | Dublin Coffman |
12 | Howard | CJ | SW OHIO | Techumseh |
13 | Dumond | Kyle | COLUMBUSOH | Upper Arlington |
14 | Quinlan | Joshua | COLUMBUSOH | Upper Arlington |
15 | Wood | Stephen | NORTH OHIO | Benedictine |
16 | Carter-Hawkins | Monte | NORTH OHIO | Shaker Heights |
17 | Wershing | Jacob | COLUMBUSOH | Upper Arlington |
18 | Nungester | Adam | COLUMBUSOH | Home Schooled |
19 | Porter | Collin | COLUMBUSOH | Dublin Scioto |
20 | Bryan | Morgan | COLUMBUSOH | Upper Arlington |
21 | Lam | Blake | SW OHIO | Northmont |
22 | Joswick | Tyler | COLUMBUSOH | Upper Arlington |
23 | Stricker-Krongrad | Pierre | NORTH OHIO | Shaker Heights |
24 | Wilson | Kyle | COLUMBUSOH | Dublin Coffman |
25 | Barrett | Lawrence | COLUMBUSOH | Upper Arlington |
26 | Gans | Andrew | NORTH OHIO | Kent Roosevelt |
Individual Men's Sabre
1 | Streb | Joseph T | COLUMBUSOH | Upper Arlington |
2 | Wershing | Jacob | COLUMBUSOH | Upper Arlington |
3T | Spicuzza | Joe | COLUMBUSOH | St. Ignatius |
3T | Dumond | Kyle | COLUMBUSOH | Upper Arlington |
5 | Fullerton | Brendan | COLUMBUSOH | Dublin Coffman |
6 | Lam | Blake | SW OHIO | Northmont |
7 | Huskey | D. Wells | SW OHIO | Sycamore |
8 | Taki | Shota | COLUMBUSOH | Dublin Coffman |
9 | Sheppa | Garner | COLUMBUSOH | Upper Arlington |
10 | Stafford | Ian | COLUMBUSOH | Dublin Coffman |
Individual Women's Foil
1 | Howell | Chelsey | SW OHIO | Seven Hills |
2 | Hesp | Zoe | SW OHIO | Centerville |
3T | Streithorst | Courtney | SW OHIO | Fairfield |
3T | Bonello | Isabella | COLUMBUSOH | Ft. Hayes |
5 | McKibben | Holly | COLUMBUSOH | Grahm |
6 | Istok | Kimberly | NORTH OHIO | West Geauga |
7 | Blankenship | Katalin | NORTH OHIO | Rocky River |
8 | Baker | Lauren | NORTH OHIO | East Tech |
9 | Conway | Becky | COLUMBUSOH | Dublin Coffman |
10 | Fan | Joline | COLUMBUSOH | Upper Arlington |
11 | Fullerton | Amanda | COLUMBUSOH | Dublin Jerome |
12 | Smathers | Rachel | COLUMBUSOH | Upper Arlington |
13 | Shinkle | Elizabeth | NORTH OHIO | Shaker Heights |
14 | Slutz | Leili | COLUMBUSOH | Upper Arlington |
15 | White | Tess | COLUMBUSOH | Upper Arlington |
16 | Welsh | Elizabeth | COLUMBUSOH | Home Schooled |
17 | Kernizan | Akosua | NORTH OHIO | Shaker Heights |
18 | Stock | Jasmine | NORTH OHIO | Rocky River |
19 | Messenger | Anne | COLUMBUSOH | Home Schooled |
20 | Smart | Samantha | COLUMBUSOH | Upper Arlington |
21 | Stange | Carolyn | NORTH OHIO | Shaker Heights |
22 | Geraci | Allison | COLUMBUSOH | Dublin Jerome |
23 | Marlow | Jaclyn | NORTH OHIO | West Geauga |
24 | Ball | Kelly | NORTH OHIO | Olmstead |
25 | Witte | Emily | NORTH OHIO | West Geauga |
26 | Heere | Amanda | COLUMBUSOH | Dublin Jerome |
27 | Gibson | Katherine | NORTH OHIO | West Geauga |
28 | Redolfi | Rachael | SW OHIO | Northmont |
29 | Wise | Elizabeth | SW OHIO | Northmont |
30 | Feltes | Cory | COLUMBUSOH | Upper Arlington |
Individual Women's Epee
1 | Fan | Joline | COLUMBUSOH | Upper Arlington |
2 | Smathers | Rachel | COLUMBUSOH | Upper Arlington |
3 | Dimeff | Alexandra | NORTH OHIO | Shaker Heights |
3 | Kernizan | Akosua | NORTH OHIO | Shaker Heights |
5 | Shinkle | Elizabeth | NORTH OHIO | Shaker Heights |
6 | Slutz | Leili | COLUMBUSOH | Upper Arlington |
7 | Fullerton | Amanda | COLUMBUSOH | Dublin Jerome |
8 | Feher | Heather | NORTH OHIO | Olmstead |
9 | Green | Rachel | NORTH OHIO | Laurel |
10 | Istok | Kimberly | NORTH OHIO | West Geauga |
11 | Geraci | Allison | COLUMBUSOH | Dublin Jerome |
12 | Gibson | Katherine | NORTH OHIO | West Geauga |
13 | Feltes | Cory | COLUMBUSOH | Upper Arlington |
Individual Women's Sabre
1 | Fan | Joline | COLUMBUSOH | Upper Arlington |
2 | Ball | Kelly | NORTH OHIO | Olmstead |
3T | Slutz | Leili | COLUMBUSOH | Upper Arlington |
3T | Fullerton | Amanda | COLUMBUSOH | Dublin Jerome |
5 | Stock | Jasmine | NORTH OHIO | Rocky River |
6 | Redolfi | Rachael | SW OHIO | Northmont |
7 | Geraci | Allison | COLUMBUSOH | Dublin Jerome |