|
Senior Men's Epee | ||
Ray, Derek | Salle Aramis | DIVII |
Quinlan, Joshua | Upper Arlington HS Fencing Club | DIVII, DIVIII |
Dumond, Kyle J | Upper Arlington HS Fencing Club | DIVII, DIVIII |
Weaver, Scott | Fencing Alliance of Ohio | DIVIII |
Senior Men's Foil | ||
Bass, Daniel | Unattached | DIVII, DIVIII |
Shanner, Jared | Unattached | DIVII, DIVIII |
Amrine, Terry | Salle Aramis | DIVII, DIVIII, VET40 |
Lillard, Samuel | Salle Aramis | VET40 |
Ray, Derek | Salle Aramis | |
Quinlan, Joshua | Upper Arlington HS Fencing Club | |
Barrett, Lawerence | Upper Arlington HS Fencing Club |
Senior Men's Sabre | ||
Streb, Joseph T | Columbus Fencers Club | DIVII, DIVIII |
Streb, Joseph S | Columbus Fencers Club | Auto, VET50 |
Lillard, Samuel | Salle Aramis | DIVII, DIVIII |
Wershing, Jacob | Upper Arlington HS Fencing Club | DIVII, DIVIII |
Barrett, Lawrence | Upper Arlington HS Fencing Club | |
Dumond, Kyle J | Upper Arlington HS Fencing Club | |
Linebaugh, Jordan | Ohio Northern University Fencing Club |
Senior Women's Epee | ||
Stepanov, Regina | Fencing Alliance of Ohio | DIVII, DIVIII |
Knappe, Elaine | Ohio Northern University Fencing Club | DIVII, DIVIII |
Senior Women's Foil | ||
Biederman, Ingrid | Salle Aramis | DIVII, DIVIII |
Holmes, Anna | Dublin Fencing Club | DIVII, DIVIII |
Wu, Maggie | Upper Arlington HS Fencing Club | DIVII, DIVIII |
Senior Women's Sabre | ||
Holmes, Anna | Dublin Fencing Club | DIVII, DIVIII |
Newton, Stephanie | Salle Aramis | DIVII, DIVIII |
Tatarchenko, Elena | Upper Arlington HS Fencing Club | DIVII, DIVIII |
Wu, Maggie | Upper Arlington HS Fencing Club |
Y14 Men's Epee | ||
Webb, Lawrence | Fencing Alliance of Ohio | Y14 |
Y14 Men's Foil | ||
Hyland, Alex | Salle Aramis | Y14 |
Steiner, Christopher | Royal Arts Fencing Academy | Y14 |
Hunsucker, William | Royal Arts Fencing Academy | Y14 |
Beckwith, Eric | Royal Arts Fencing Academy | Auto |
Coburn, Tyler | Salle Aramis |
Y14 Men's Sabre | ||
Coburn, Tyler | Salle Aramis | Y14 |
Y14 Women's Epee | ||
no entries |
Y14 Women's Foil | ||
Streb, Elizabeth Sterling | Fencing Alliance of Ohio | Y14 |
McIntyre, Taylor | Royal Arts Fencing Academy | Y14 |
McKibben Kathryn Rose | Fencing Alliance of Ohio | Y14 |
Y14 Women's Sabre | ||
Streb, Elizabeth Sterling | Fencing Alliance of Ohio | Y14 |
U16 Men's Epee | ||
Coburn, Ian | Salle Aramis | U16, DIVII, DIVIII |
Fiske III, McNeil | Royal Arts Fencing Academy | U16, DIVII, DIVIII |
U16 Men's Foil | ||
Colburn, Ian | Salle Aramis | U16, DIVII, DIVIII |
Beckwith, Eric | Royal Arts Fencing Academy | U16, DIVII, DIVIII |
Colburn, Tyler | Salle Aramis | U16, DIVII, DIVIII |
U16 Men's Sabre | ||
Coccia, Alexander | Fencing Alliance of Ohio | U16, DIVII, DIVIII |
Coburn, Ian | Salle Aramis | U16, DIVII, DIVIII |
U16 Women's Epee | ||
Baranov, Miriam | Fencing Alliance of Ohio | U16, DIVII, DIVIII |
U16 Women's Foil | ||
McKibben, Kathryn Rose | Fencing Alliance of Ohio | U16, DIVII, DIVIII |
U16 Women's Sabre | ||
Streb, Elizabeth Sterling | Fencing Alliance of Ohio | U16, DIVII, DIVIII |
Hopmoen, Ingrid | Salle Aramis | U16, DIVII, DIVIII |