|
Men's Team Foil | Northmont High School |
Women's Team Foil | Northmont High School |
Men's Sportsmanship Award | Michael Cahn |
Women's Sportsmanship Award | Katherine Klesch |
Men's Foil |
||||
1 | Koogler | Matt | Northmont HS | Southwest Ohio |
2 | Cahn | Michael | Beechwood HS | Northern Ohio |
3 | Samulski | Joe | Walnut Hills HS | Columbus Ohio |
4 | Smith | Mathew | Westerville South HS | Columbus Ohio |
5 | Brewer | Scott | Chillicothe HS | Columbus Ohio |
6 | Gross | Brian | St. Ignatius HS | Northern Ohio |
7 | Kammerman | Casey | Northmont HS | Southwest Ohio |
8 | Royer | Jeffrey | Lasalle HS | Southwest Ohio |
9 | Wall | Robert | St. Xavier HS | Southwest Ohio |
10 | Dale | Stephan | St. Edwards HS | Southwest Ohio |
11 | Albuquerque | Alex | Elder HS | Southwest Ohio |
12 | Debrosse | Mark | Northmont HS | Southwest Ohio |
13 | Campbell | Eric | Northmont HS | Southwest Ohio |
14 | Shybut | Christopher | Seven Hills HS | Southwest Ohio |
15 | Mayers | David | Shaker Heights HS | Northern Ohio |
16 | Miller | Nathaniel | Loveland HS | Southwest Ohio |
17 | Clayton | Phil | Northmont High School | Southwest Ohio |
18T | Bagnard | Ryan | Northmont HS | Southwest Ohio |
18T | Pogros | Scott | North Olmsted | Northern Ohio |
20 | Tulanko | Michael | Taylor HS | Southwest Ohio |
21 | McCoy | Mike | Northmont HS | Southwest Ohio |
22 | Khauslander | Alex | Beechwood HS | Northern Ohio |
23 | Walters | Alex | Northmont HS | Southwest Ohio |
24 | Foy | William | Lasalle HS | Southwest Ohio |
Women's Foil |
||||
1 | Brown | Beth | Elyria HS | Northern Ohio |
2 | Martin | Karay | Walnut HS | Southwest Ohio |
3 | Rozman | Julie | Westlake HS | Northern Ohio |
4 | Klesch | Katherine | Hilliard HS | Columbus Ohio |
5 | Wesley | Diana | Northmont HS | Southwest Ohio |
6 | Hanes | Dawn | Northmont HS | Southwest Ohio |
7 | Tennity | Suni | Northmont HS | Southwest Ohio |
8 | Ritter-Soronen | Jordan | Upper Arlington HS | Columbus Ohio |
9 | Soronen | Jennifer | Upper Arlington HS | Columbus Ohio |
10 | Melke | Jessica | Northmont HS | Southwest Ohio |
11 | Hinch | Lisa | Northmont HS | Southwest Ohio |
Men's Epee |
||||
1 | Solomon | Ben | West Geauga HS | Northern Ohio |
2 | Gross | Brian | St. Ignatius HS | Northern Ohio |
3 | Evert | Todd | Benedictine HS | Northern Ohio |
4 | Kammerman | Casey | Northmont HS | Southwest Ohio |
5 | Bagnard | Ryan | Northmont HS | Southwest Ohio |
6 | Sakurai | Kitao | University School | Northern Ohio |
7 | Campbell | Eric | Northmont HS | Southwest Ohio |
8 | Smith | Mathew | Westerville South HS | Columbus Ohio |
9 | Shybut | Christopher | Seven Hills HS | Southwest Ohio |
10 | Clayton | Phil | Northmont HS | Southwest Ohio |
11 | Khauslander | Alex | Beechwood HS | Northern Ohio |
Women's Epee |
||||
1 | Rozmon | Julie | Westlake HS | Northern Ohio |
2 | Brown | Beth | Elyria HS | Northern Ohio |
3 | Webb | Amanda | Shaker Heights HS | Northern Ohio |
4 | Tennity | Suni | Northmont HS | Southwest Ohio |
Mixed Sabre |
||||
1 | Brewer | Scott | Chillicothe HS | Columbus Ohio |
2 | Duffy | Patrick | Shaker Heights HS | Northern Ohio |
3 | Keller | Brian | Olentangy HS | Columbus Ohio |
4 | DeBrosse | Mark | Northmont HS | Southwest Ohio |
5 | Bishop | Eric | Westlake HS | Northern Ohio |
6 | Mayers | David | Shaker Heights HS | Northern Ohio |